Faculty/Staff Directory

Adams, Eli Music
Anderson, Amber Second Grade
Beckham, Bailey Second Grade 
Bischoff, Kristen First Grade 
Brown, Erika Second Grade
Brown, Jessica Special Ed paraprofessional 
Bucaric, Fran Special Education
Butler, Aimee Ed.D. Assistant Principal
Campbell, Melissa Special Ed Assistant
Carlisle, Shannon Accelerated Learning Specialist
Carlton, Tiffany PE
Carroll, Janet Principal
Coberly, Bruce School Counselor
Coberly, Haylee Gen Ed paraprofessional
Coffee, Sheridan Fourth Grade
Cox, Katherine First Grade
Cravens, Danette Third Grade
Davis, Klaire Math Coach
DeGrasse, Samantha SpEd Assistant
de la Pena, Elise PreK paraprofessional
Diaz, Yarymary Cafeteria 
DuPree, Amy Gen Ed paraprofessional 
Ernest, Carrie Gen Ed paraprofessional 
Eaton, Kayla First Grade
Flint, Kim First Grade 
Goode, Sarah Reading Intervention
Gordon, Amy ELL
Graham, Maria Gen Ed paraprofessional 
Graham, Melissa Third Grade
Graves, Lorrie Third Grade
Gunter, Madison  Speech Therapist 
Hargrave, James Special Ed paraprofessional
Harrison, Emily PreK paraprofessional
Hyche, Mary Special Ed paraprofessional 
Jackson, Barbara Cafeteria
Jones, Markley Occupational Therapy
Kettler, Morgan Special Education
Kriplean, Paola Translator
Kroetz, Diana Special Ed professional
Lacher, Amy Gen Ed paraprofessional 
Leech, Katie Pre-K
Lunsford, Carrie Special Education Pre-K
Maeder, Charlene Third Grade
Mead, Rebecca Kindergarten
Medders, Megan First Grade
Mitchell, Amy Gen Ed paraprofessional 
Murray, Albert  Custodian 
Nunez, Jetza Bookkeeper
Osborne, Kasondra SRO
Osborne, Katie Fourth Grade
Owens, Heather Second Grade
Parra, Irma Custodian 
Parker, Chantal Cafeteria Manager
Pickett, Kaitlyn Fourth Grade
Piggott, Rebecca Library
Preston, Megan Second  Grade
Prince, Jordan Special Ed paraprofessional 
Ratcliff, Rob Custodian 
Reynolds, David Art
Richardson, Sharese Second Grade
Roberts, Stacy Special Education
Rollins, Emily Kindergarten
Rosenthal, Jessica Fourth Grade
Rosseli, Rikki Gen Ed paraprofessional
Sanders, Sherry R.N.  School Nurse
Saxton, Heather Fourth Grade
Sedillo, Emily ELL
Sierra, Kasey Kindergarten
Soder, Heather Kindergarten
Sobrinyo Piloto, Lewis  Custodian 
Stapleton, Susie Library Assistant
Thomas, Philip PE
Todd, Emily School Psych
Upchurch, Darlene Cafeteria
Wiemers, Mandy Reading Coach
Wilkes, Christen Kindergarten
Winter, Melinda MAC Director
Workman, Amy Gen Ed paraprofessional
Youngstead, Shelly Technology paraprofessional 
Zehring, Linda  Attendance Secretary