FACULTY AND STAFF


Adams, Eli  –  Music Teacher

Aldis, Debbie –  MAC Site Manager

Anderson, Ellen  –  School Counselor

Betancourt, Cherie  –  ELL Teacher

Breckenridge, Sara – Fourth Grade Teacher

Bucaric, Fran  –  Special Education Teacher

Burgin, Lisa  –  Principal

Campbell Carol – Special Education Assistant

Carlisle, Shannon  –  Accl. Learning Teacher

Carlton, Tiffany  –  Physical Education Teacher

Carroll, Janet  –  Assistant Principal

Carroll, Melissa – Special Education Assistant

Cheredar, Nancy  –  Second Grade Teacher

Clark, Kathy  –  Physical Education Teacher

Clemons, Gail  –  Second Grade Teacher

Coberly, Haylee  –  Teacher Assistant

Conger, Kasey  –  Kindergarten Teacher

Cox, Katherine  –  First Grade Teacher

Crane, Jayne  –  Third Grade Teacher

Cravens, Danette  –  Pre Kindergarten Teacher

Davis, Klaire  –  Math Coach

Davis, Lynn  –  Kindergarten Teacher

Eaton, Kayla – Frist Grade Teacher

Farro, Julia – Special Education Teacher

Franklin, Trish  –  First Grade Teacher

Goode, Sarah  –  Reading Interventionist

Gordon, Amy – ELL Teacher

Graham, Maria  –  Teacher Assistant

Graves, Lorrie  –  Third Grade Teacher

Harold, Art  –  Custodian

Harold, Elaine – Special Education Assistant

Harrison, Emily – Teacher Assistant

Impeartrice, Melissa  –  Special Education Teacher

Jones, Misti – Special Education Assistant

Kriplean, Paola – Parent Liason

Leech, Katie – Pre Kindergarten Teacher

Lerche, Robbie  –  School Secretary

Lowery, Emily – Kindergarten Teacher

Malizia, Jennifer – Teacher Assistant

McDonald,   –  School Resource Officer

McKinney, Elizabeth  –  Kindergarten Teacher

Medders, Megan  –  First Grade Teacher

Moriello, Mary  –  Second Grade Teacher

Nunez, Jetza – Bookkeeper

Oddo, Mary  –  Speech Language Pathologist

Osborne, Katie  –  Fourth Grade Teacher

Owens, Heather  –  Third Grade Teacher

Parker, Chantal – Cafeteria Manager

Parks, John  –  Physical Education Teacher

Piggott, Rebecca  –  Library Media Specialist

Preston, Megan  –  Third Grade Teacher

Quinones, Mylena – Special Education Assistant

Reynolds, David – Art Teacher

Richardson, Sheridan  –  Fourth Grade Teacher

Robertson, Lucille  –  Custodian

Rosenthal, Jessica – First Grade Teacher

Sanders, Sherry – School Nurse

Saxton, Heather  –  Fourth Grade Teacher

Sedillo, Emily  –  Kindergarten Teacher

Sholar, Fran  –  Second Grade Teacher

Sisk, Kelsey – First Grade Teacher

Smith, Kim  –  Reading Coach

Stapleton, Susie  –  Library Assistant

Tolbert, Misty – Fourth Grade Teacher

Walker, Melissa  –  Third Grade Teacher

Walsh, Amber – Special Education Teacher

Wilkes, Christen  –  Kindergarten Teacher

Williams, Jenny  –  School Psychologist

Workman, Amy – Reading Teacher Assistant

Young, Kelly  –  Second Grade Teacher

Youngstead, Shelly  –  Computer Lab Assistant

Zehring, Linda  –  Office Assistant